CLAVE | ASIGNATURA | GRUPO | PROFESOR | FECHA EXAMEN | HORARIO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 de Julio de 2024 08:45:53 hrs. | |||||
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB11 | MTRO. ARAGON MIJANGOS LUIS ENRIQUE luisaragon@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 15:00-17:00 |
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB12 | MTRO. COBOS ALFARO AMALIO cobosalfaro@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB14 | DR. RIOS SALOMA MARTIN FEDERICO martinrios@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB15 | MTRO. SANTA MARIA BOUQUET WALTER waltersanta@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB16 | MTRA. AGUILAR MONROY ANA CLARA anaclaraaguilar@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB17 | DR. TRASLOSHEROS HERNANDEZ JORGE EUGENIO jorgetraslos@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0190 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HIST.MEDIEVAL (0190,0191,0192,0193,0200,0203,0208,0209) |
EB20 | DR. BARANDICA MARTINEZ LUIS ABRAHAM luisbarandica@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB10 | DR. VALDEZ BUBNOV IVAN ivanvaldez@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB11 | DR. DEL CASTILLO MUZQUIZ LUIS ARTURO luisdelcastillo@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB12 | DR. COVARRUBIAS VELASCO JOSE ENRIQUE josecovarrubias@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB13 | DRA. ALCANTARA ROJAS BERENICE berenicealcantara@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB14 | DRA. VALDES LAKOWSKY VERA veravaldes@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB15 | DR. MORENO GUTIERREZ RODRIGO rodrigomorenog@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB17 | DRA. VALDES LAKOWSKY VERA veravaldes@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB19 | DR. BUENO JIMENEZ ALFREDO alfredobuenoj@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0245 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.MODERNA (0245,0246,0254,0255,0256,0257,0258,0259) |
EB20 | DRA. SUAREZ ARGUELLO ANA ROSA anasuarez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0263 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 ARTE MODERNO (0263,0264,0265,0266,0267,0268,0269,0270) |
EB10 | DRA. RATTO CRISTINA ELENA cristinaratto@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0263 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 ARTE MODERNO (0263,0264,0265,0266,0267,0268,0269,0270) |
EB12 | DRA. ORTIZ ISLAS ANA anaortiz@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB10 | DRA. ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA adrianaalvarez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB12 | DR. HERNANDEZ JAIMES JESUS jesushernandez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB18 | DRA. GARCIA MILLE LEONOR leonorgarcia@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB20 | MTRA. GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ ADRIANA adrianagutierrez@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB22 | MTRA. DE LA TORRE RENDON JUDITH judithdelatorre@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 13:00-15:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB23 | DRA. PIÑEIRO CARBALLEDA AURORA aurorapineiro@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
0272 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 HISTOR.CONTEMP (0272,0273,0274,0275,0276,0277,0278,0280) |
EB24 | DRA. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CAROL FRANCES carolhernandezr@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
0281 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 ARTE CONTEMPOR (0281,0282,0283,0284,0285,0286,0287,0288) |
EB11 | MTRO. STABILE IGNACIO ignaciostabile@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0281 | OPT.SUBAREA 2 ARTE CONTEMPOR (0281,0282,0283,0284,0285,0286,0287,0288) |
EB12 | DR. MURRIETA FLORES DAVID ALEJANDRO JERZY djerzymurrietaf@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0289 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.ANTIG (0289,0290,0291,0303,0304,0305,0306,0307) |
EB10 | DR. SANCHEZ AGUILERA MARIO ALBERTO albertosancheza@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0289 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.ANTIG (0289,0290,0291,0303,0304,0305,0306,0307) |
EB12 | DRA. CRUZ CORTES NOEMI noemicruz@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0289 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.ANTIG (0289,0290,0291,0303,0304,0305,0306,0307) |
EB13 | MTRO. GARCIA CAPISTRAN HUGO hugogarcia@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0289 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.ANTIG (0289,0290,0291,0303,0304,0305,0306,0307) |
EB14 | DR. VASQUEZ GALICIA SERGIO ANGEL sergiovasquez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0289 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.ANTIG (0289,0290,0291,0303,0304,0305,0306,0307) |
EB15 | DR. VASQUEZ GALICIA SERGIO ANGEL sergiovasquez@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0289 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.ANTIG (0289,0290,0291,0303,0304,0305,0306,0307) |
EB18 | DRA. BATTCOCK CLEMENTINA LISI clementinabattcock@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0308 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 ARTE ANTIG.MEX (0308,0309,0311,0312,0313,0314,0315,0316) |
EB10 | DRA. HERS STUTZ MARIE ARETI LOUISE J mariehers@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0308 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 ARTE ANTIG.MEX (0308,0309,0311,0312,0313,0314,0315,0316) |
EB11 | DR. CASTELLON HUERTA BLAS ROMAN blascastellon@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0308 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 ARTE ANTIG.MEX (0308,0309,0311,0312,0313,0314,0315,0316) |
EB12 | DRA. CARREON BLAINE EMILIE ANA emiliecarreon@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0308 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 ARTE ANTIG.MEX (0308,0309,0311,0312,0313,0314,0315,0316) |
EB13 | DRA. HERNANDEZ DIAZ VERONICA veronicahernandez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB10 | DR. MARTINEZ MORENO CARLOS FRANCISCO carlosmartinez@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB11 | DR. CASTRO GUTIERREZ MEDARDO FELIPE medardocastro@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB12 | DRA. ROSELLO SOBERON ESTELA estelarosello@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB13 | DRA. PINZON RIOS GUADALUPE guadalupepinzon@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB14 | DR. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ENRIQUE enriquegonzalezg@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB20 | LIC. GUERRERO GOMEZ MARIA ELENA mariaguerrero@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB24 | MTRA. FLORES ESTRELLA JOSEFINA HITSURI josefinaflores@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0317 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 HIST.MEX.COLON (0317,0318,0319,0320,0321,0323,0324,0483) |
EB25 | DR. RAMIREZ RUIZ TOMAS FRANCISCO MARCELO tomasramirez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
0325 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 ARTE COLON.MEX (0325,0329,0330,0331,0332,0333,0336,0340) |
EB13 | MTRO. RUIZ GOMAR CAMPOS JOSE ROGELIO joseruiz@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0325 | OPT.SUBAREA 3 ARTE COLON.MEX (0325,0329,0330,0331,0332,0333,0336,0340) |
EB15 | DRA. FERNANDEZ GARCIA MARTHA RAQUEL marthafernandez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 11:00-13:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB10 | DR. TELLO DIAZ CARLOS MANUEL carlostellod@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB11 | DRA. TOPETE POZAS OLIVIA PALOMA oliviatopete@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB12 | LIC. CASTRO MEDINA MIGUEL ANGEL miguelcastro@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB13 | DRA. LIRA LARIOS REGINA reginalira@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB14 | DR. RODRIGUEZ BACA EMMANUEL emmanuelrodriguez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB15 | DR. MUÑOZ BRAVO PABLO pablomunoz@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB16 | DRA. GALEANA HERRERA PATRICIA patriciagaleanah@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB17 | DR. VILLAVICENCIO NAVARRO VICTOR ALBERTO victorvillavicencio@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB18 | DRA. PACHECO HINOJOSA MARIA MARTHA mariapacheco@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB20 | DRA. RIOS ZUÑIGA ROSALINA rosalinariosz@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB21 | DRA. GALEANA HERRERA PATRICIA patriciagaleanah@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB22 | DR. SOTO ESTRADA MIGUEL ENRIQUE miguelsoto@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0341 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.MODER (0341,0342,0343,0344,0347,0348,0349,0358) |
EB23 | DRA. GOMEZ ALVAREZ MARIA CRISTINA cristinagomeza@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0359 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 ARTE MODER.MEX (0359,0361,0362,0365,0366,0367,0368,0369) |
EB11 | DRA. ESPARZA LIBERAL MARIA JOSE mariaesparza@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB10 | DRA. ALVARADO MARTINEZ ESCOBAR MARIA DE LOURDES mariaalvarado@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB11 | DRA. VILLEGAS MORENO GLORIA gloriavillegas@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB12 | MTRA. TORREALBA TORRE ANDREA andreatorrealba@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB13 | DRA. GOMEZ ALVAREZ MARIA CRISTINA cristinagomeza@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB14 | DR. TORRES PARES JAVIER javiertorres@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB15 | DRA. MIJARES LARA MARCELA marcelamijares@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB16 | DRA. JOSE VALENZUELA GEORGETTE EMILIA georgettejose@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB17 | DRA. SOSENSKI CORREA SUSANA LUISA susanasosenskic@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB19 | DR. PEREZ MONTFORT RICARDO ricardoperezm@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB20 | DRA. RIBERA CARBO ANA anaribera@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB24 | DR. ACKERMAN ROSE JOHN MILL johnackerman@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
0370 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 HIST.MEX.CONTE (0370,0374,0375,0376,0377,0378,0379,0380) |
EB26 | DRA. CLARK DE LARA GUADALUPE BELEM guadalupeclark@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
0381 | OPT.SUBAREA 4 ARTE CONTE.MEX (0381,0382,0385,0386,0387,0388,0391,0392) |
EB12 | DRA. BARQUERA GUZMAN REBECA JULIETA rebecabarquerag@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0406 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HISTORIA ANTIGUA (0406,0413,0414,0415,0416,0417,0418,0419) |
EB10 | DRA. MARTINEZ ASCOBERETA ROSA MARIA DEL CARMEN rosamartinez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0406 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HISTORIA ANTIGUA (0406,0413,0414,0415,0416,0417,0418,0419) |
EB11 | DRA. MARTINEZ ASCOBERETA ROSA MARIA DEL CARMEN rosamartinez@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0406 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HISTORIA ANTIGUA (0406,0413,0414,0415,0416,0417,0418,0419) |
EB14 | DR. RAMIREZ BATALLA MIGUEL ANGEL miguelramirez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
0406 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HISTORIA ANTIGUA (0406,0413,0414,0415,0416,0417,0418,0419) |
EB16 | LIC. PAREDES GUDIÑO BLANCA LUZ MIREYA blancaparedes@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 15:00-17:00 |
0406 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 HISTORIA ANTIGUA (0406,0413,0414,0415,0416,0417,0418,0419) |
EB18 | MTRA. CASTILLO TEJERO MARIA NOEMI mariacastillo@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0422 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 ARTE ANTIGUO (0422,0423,0424,0425,0426,0427,0428,0429) |
EB10 | DRA. CORVERA POIRE MARCELA marcelacorvera@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0422 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 ARTE ANTIGUO (0422,0423,0424,0425,0426,0427,0428,0429) |
EB11 | MTRA. PARRA FERNANDEZ PAOLA VANESSA paolaparra@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
0422 | OPT.SUBAREA 1 ARTE ANTIGUO (0422,0423,0424,0425,0426,0427,0428,0429) |
EB12 | DRA. ORTIZ ISLAS ANA anaortiz@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB10 | DR. LINARES GONZALEZ FRANCISCO franciscolinares@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB11 | DRA. MARTINEZ ASCOBERETA ROSA MARIA DEL CARMEN rosamartinez@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB12 | DRA. NEGRETE ALVAREZ CLAUDIA claudianegrete@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB16 | DRA. GONZALEZ OREA RODRIGUEZ TAYRA BELINDA tayragonzalez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB18 | DR. MANCERA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO franciscomancera@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 11:00-14:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB19 | DRA. RAMIREZ GONZALEZ CLARA INES clararamirez@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 11:00-14:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB20 | MTRO. VARGAS PARRA EDGAR DANIEL edgarvargas@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB21 | DRA. RATTO CRISTINA ELENA cristinaratto@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 16:00-19:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB22 | DR. MURRIETA FLORES DAVID ALEJANDRO JERZY djerzymurrietaf@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB23 | MTRA. CONTRERAS AREVALO MARIANA marianacontreras@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-20:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB27 | DRA. OZUNA CASTAÑEDA MARIANA marianaozuna@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB28 | DRA. ORTEGA BAYONA RINA BERENICE rinaortega@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB30 | DR. BETANCOURT MARTINEZ FERNANDO JESUS fernandobetancourt@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 11:00-14:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB32 | DRA. GUTIERREZ CASTAÑEDA GRISELDA griseldagutierrez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB34 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 16:00-19:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB35 | DRA. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CAROL FRANCES carolhernandezr@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
0455 | OPTATIVA AREA DE TEORIA (0455,0456,0457,0458,0469,0470,0471,0472,0473,0474,0475,0480) |
EB36 | DR. VELASCO GOMEZ AMBROSIO FRANCISCO JAVIER ambrosiovelasco@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 00:00-00:00 |
3120 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 1 | EB10 | DR. MURRIETA FLORES DAVID ALEJANDRO JERZY djerzymurrietaf@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3120 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 1 | EB11 | DRA. MIJARES LARA MARCELA marcelamijares@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3120 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 1 | EB12 | DRA. CANALES UCHA CLAUDIA claudiacanales@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3120 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 1 | EB14 | MTRO. GOVANTES MORALES RICARDO ricardogovantes@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3120 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 1 | EB16 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3120 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 1 | EB18 | DRA. ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA adrianaalvarez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3121 | INTRODUCCION A LA HISTORIA | EB10 | DR. AVILA RUEDA ALFREDO alfredoavilar@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
3121 | INTRODUCCION A LA HISTORIA | EB13 | DRA. GARCIA MILLE LEONOR leonorgarcia@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
3121 | INTRODUCCION A LA HISTORIA | EB14 | DRA. VILLEGAS MORENO GLORIA gloriavillegas@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
3121 | INTRODUCCION A LA HISTORIA | EB15 | DRA. PEREZ PUENTE MARIA LETICIA leticiaperezp@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 16:00-19:00 |
3121 | INTRODUCCION A LA HISTORIA | EB17 | DRA. GOMEZ ALVAREZ MARIA CRISTINA cristinagomeza@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
3122 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL I | EB10 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3122 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL I | EB13 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3122 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL I | EB15 | MTRO. VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO FERNANDO fernandovelazquez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3122 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL I | EB17 | DR. AVILES FLORES PABLO pabloavilesf@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3122 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL I | EB18 | DRA. VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ REBECA rebecavillalobos@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3122 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL I | EB19 | DR. AMENDOLLA SPINOLA DIEGO CARLO diegoamendolla@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
3123 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO I | EB10 | MTRA. VALDES BORJA ANA SILVIA anavaldes@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3123 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO I | EB11 | MTRA. FLORES ESTRELLA JOSEFINA HITSURI josefinaflores@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3123 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO I | EB12 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3123 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO I | EB16 | DR. SOTO ESTRADA MIGUEL ENRIQUE miguelsoto@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3123 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO I | EB17 | DR. PASTRANA FLORES GABRIEL MIGUEL miguelpastranaf@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3123 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO I | EB18 | MTRA. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ MARIANA marianarodriguezg@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3124 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 1 | EB12 | DR. RAMIREZ RUIZ TOMAS FRANCISCO MARCELO tomasramirez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3124 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 1 | EB13 | DRA. PULIDO LLANO GABRIELA gabrielapulido@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3124 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 1 | EB15 | DR. IBARROLA ZAMORA BERNARDO MANUEL bibarrola@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3124 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 1 | EB16 | DR. BAUTISTA Y LUGO GIBRAN IRVING ISRAEL gibranbautista@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3124 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 1 | EB17 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB10 | DR. MURRIETA FLORES DAVID ALEJANDRO JERZY djerzymurrietaf@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB11 | DRA. CANALES UCHA CLAUDIA claudiacanales@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB12 | DRA. GARCIA MILLE LEONOR leonorgarcia@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB13 | DRA. MIJARES LARA MARCELA marcelamijares@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB14 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB15 | DRA. ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA adrianaalvarez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3220 | INIC. A LA INVESTIGACION HISTORICA 2 | EB16 | MTRO. GOVANTES MORALES RICARDO ricardogovantes@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3221 | GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA | EB10 | MTRA. ROMO GONZALEZ ANABELL anabellromo@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 14:00-17:00 |
3221 | GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA | EB12 | DRA. VILLEGAS MORENO GLORIA gloriavillegas@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
3221 | GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA | EB13 | MTRO. OLIVARES SANDOVAL OMAR omarolivares@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 14:00-17:00 |
3221 | GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA | EB15 | DR. SARACHO LOPEZ FEDERICO JOSE federicosaracho@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
3221 | GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA | EB16 | DR. MIRANDA PACHECO SERGIO sergiomiranda@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
3221 | GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA | EB17 | DR. RAMIREZ RUIZ TOMAS FRANCISCO MARCELO tomasramirez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB10 | MTRA. ORTIZ GALICIA TANIA taniaortiz@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB12 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB13 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB15 | MTRO. VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO FERNANDO fernandovelazquez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB18 | DR. AVILES FLORES PABLO pabloavilesf@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB19 | DRA. VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ REBECA rebecavillalobos@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3222 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL II | EB20 | DR. AMENDOLLA SPINOLA DIEGO CARLO diegoamendolla@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
3223 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO II | EB10 | MTRA. FLORES ESTRELLA JOSEFINA HITSURI josefinaflores@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3223 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO II | EB11 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3223 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO II | EB14 | MTRA. VALDES BORJA ANA SILVIA anavaldes@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3223 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO II | EB15 | DR. SOTO ESTRADA MIGUEL ENRIQUE miguelsoto@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3224 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 2 | EB10 | DRA. PULIDO LLANO GABRIELA gabrielapulido@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
3224 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 2 | EB11 | DR. IBARROLA ZAMORA BERNARDO MANUEL bibarrola@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3224 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 2 | EB13 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3224 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 2 | EB15 | DRA. PULIDO LLANO GABRIELA gabrielapulido@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3224 | COMENTARIO DE TEXTOS 2 | EB16 | DR. BAUTISTA Y LUGO GIBRAN IRVING ISRAEL gibranbautista@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB10 | DRA. RODRIGUEZ MORTELLARO ITZEL ALEJANDRA itzelrodriguez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB12 | DRA. CEJUDO RAMOS DENISSE DE JESUS denissecejudo@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB13 | LIC. SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ PAULINA paulinasanchez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 08:00-12:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB15 | LIC. AGUILAR CASAS ELSA VERONICA elsaaguilar@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB16 | MTRA. ANZURES MEDINA ELENA elenaanzures@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB19 | LIC. ROJANO GARCIA EDGAR DAMIAN edgarrojano@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB20 | MTRA. ACEVEDO LOPEZ GUIOMAR guiomaracevedo@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB21 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3320 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 1 | EB22 | DRA. MACIEL REGALADO CYNTHIA cynthiamaciel@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3321 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB10 | DRA. VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ REBECA rebecavillalobos@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
3321 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB11 | DR. GUEVARA FEFER RAFAEL rafaelguevara@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
3321 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB12 | LIC. ROMERO GARCIA JUAN MANUEL juanromero@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 15:00-16:00 |
3321 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB18 | DR. ASTORGA ORTIZ FIDEL FERNANDO fidelastorga@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 17:00-20:00 |
3322 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL III | EB10 | MTRA. DE LA TORRE RENDON JUDITH judithdelatorre@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3322 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL III | EB11 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3322 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL III | EB12 | DRA. MIJARES LARA MARCELA marcelamijares@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3322 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL III | EB15 | MTRO. MARTINEZ SANTIAGO GUSTAVO gustavomartinez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
3322 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL III | EB16 | MTRA. TORREALBA TORRE ANDREA andreatorrealba@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3323 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO III | EB10 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3323 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO III | EB11 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3323 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO III | EB12 | MTRO. MOLINA CERISOLA MAURICIO mauriciomolina@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3323 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO III | EB13 | DR. CANDIA PACHECO RICARDO ricardocandia@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 13:00-15:00 |
3323 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO III | EB15 | DRA. MIJARES LARA MARCELA marcelamijares@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB10 | DRA. CEJUDO RAMOS DENISSE DE JESUS denissecejudo@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB11 | LIC. AGUILAR CASAS ELSA VERONICA elsaaguilar@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB12 | LIC. SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ PAULINA paulinasanchez@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 08:00-12:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB14 | DRA. RODRIGUEZ MORTELLARO ITZEL ALEJANDRA itzelrodriguez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB19 | MTRA. ANZURES MEDINA ELENA elenaanzures@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB20 | LIC. ROJANO GARCIA EDGAR DAMIAN edgarrojano@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB21 | MTRA. ACEVEDO LOPEZ GUIOMAR guiomaracevedo@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB22 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3420 | SEMINARIO TALLER GENERAL 2 | EB23 | DRA. MACIEL REGALADO CYNTHIA cynthiamaciel@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3421 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB10 | DR. ASTORGA ORTIZ FIDEL FERNANDO fidelastorga@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
3421 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB11 | DR. GUEVARA FEFER RAFAEL rafaelguevara@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
3421 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB13 | LIC. ROMERO GARCIA JUAN MANUEL juanromero@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 15:00-16:00 |
3421 | TEORIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB14 | DRA. VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ REBECA rebecavillalobos@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-13:00 |
3422 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL IV | EB10 | MTRA. DE LA TORRE RENDON JUDITH judithdelatorre@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3422 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL IV | EB12 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3422 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL IV | EB13 | MTRO. MARTINEZ SANTIAGO GUSTAVO gustavomartinez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
3422 | HISTORIOGRAFIA GENERAL IV | EB17 | MTRA. TORREALBA TORRE ANDREA andreatorrealba@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3423 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO IV | EB10 | MTRO. MOLINA CERISOLA MAURICIO mauriciomolina@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3423 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO IV | EB11 | DRA. ROJAS SOSA ODETTE MARIA odetterojass@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3423 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO IV | EB12 | DR. CANDIA PACHECO RICARDO ricardocandia@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 13:00-15:00 |
3423 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO IV | EB13 | MTRA. DE LUNA MORENO MARIA DEL CARMEN carmendeluna@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 18:00-20:00 |
3423 | HISTORIOGRAFIA DE MEXICO IV | EB14 | DRA. MIJARES LARA MARCELA marcelamijares@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB11 | DR. BETANCOURT POSADA ALBERTO albertobetancourt@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB12 | DRA. SUAREZ ARGUELLO ANA ROSA anasuarez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB14 | DRA. PASTOR LLANEZA MARIA ALBA mariapastor@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-20:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB15 | DR. VASQUEZ GALICIA SERGIO ANGEL sergiovasquez@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB16 | DRA. BRISEÑO SENOSIAIN LILLIAN lillianbriseno@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-20:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB17 | MTRO. SANTA MARIA BOUQUET WALTER waltersanta@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB18 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB19 | DRA. RATTO CRISTINA ELENA cristinaratto@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB20 | DR. ROMERO SANDOVAL ROBERTO robertoromero@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB24 | DR. TORIS GUEVARA GUSTAVO gustavotoris@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB25 | DR. SANTANA VELA JOAQUIN joaquinsantana@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB26 | MTRA. TORRES HERNANDEZ ANA LAURA anatorres@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB27 | MTRA. LLANOS DELGADO CLAUDIA SILVIA claudiallanos@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3520 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 1 | EB28 | LIC. MUJICA SUAREZ CARLOS carlosmujica@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-12:00 |
3521 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB10 | LIC. GOMEZ LOPEZ CARLOS GERMAN carlosgomez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-11:00 |
3521 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB12 | DRA. VALERO PIE AURELIA aureliavalerop@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-19:00 |
3521 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB13 | DRA. PALAZON MAYORAL MARIA ROSA mariapalazon@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
3521 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB14 | DR. REYES ESCOBAR JORGE ARMANDO jreyesct@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
3521 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB17 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
3522 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB10 | LIC. AMADOR ZAMORA RUBEN OCTAVIO rubenamador@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3522 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB11 | MTRA. QUIROZ FLORES SONIA CAROLINA soniaquiroz@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3522 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB12 | DRA. ARGUELLO NEVADO DALIA CAROLINA daliaarguello@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3522 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB15 | DRA. VICTORIA BARON CLAUDIA claudiavictoria@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3522 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 1 | EB16 | DRA. ORDOÑEZ LUCERO ERIKA MICHELLE erikaordonez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB10 | DRA. RATTO CRISTINA ELENA cristinaratto@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB11 | DRA. PASTOR LLANEZA MARIA ALBA mariapastor@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-20:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB12 | MTRO. SANTA MARIA BOUQUET WALTER waltersanta@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB13 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 17:00-19:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB14 | MTRA. TORRES HERNANDEZ ANA LAURA anatorres@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB15 | DR. ROMERO SANDOVAL ROBERTO robertoromero@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB18 | DR. BETANCOURT POSADA ALBERTO albertobetancourt@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB21 | DRA. SUAREZ ARGUELLO ANA ROSA anasuarez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB22 | DR. SANTANA VELA JOAQUIN joaquinsantana@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB23 | DRA. BRISEÑO SENOSIAIN LILLIAN lillianbriseno@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-20:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB26 | LIC. MUJICA SUAREZ CARLOS carlosmujica@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 08:00-12:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB27 | MTRA. LLANOS DELGADO CLAUDIA SILVIA claudiallanos@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB29 | DR. VASQUEZ GALICIA SERGIO ANGEL sergiovasquez@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3620 | SEMINARIO TALLER ESPECIALIZADO 2 | EB31 | DR. TORIS GUEVARA GUSTAVO gustavotoris@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3621 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB10 | LIC. GOMEZ LOPEZ CARLOS GERMAN carlosgomez@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-11:00 |
3621 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB11 | DR. REYES ESCOBAR JORGE ARMANDO jreyesct@filos.unam.mx |
06-Jun-2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
3621 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB12 | DRA. VALERO PIE AURELIA aureliavalerop@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-19:00 |
3621 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB13 | DR. LEDESMA ALONSO RICARDO ricardoledesma@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
3621 | FILOSOFIA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB14 | DRA. PALAZON MAYORAL MARIA ROSA mariapalazon@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
3622 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB10 | LIC. AMADOR ZAMORA RUBEN OCTAVIO rubenamador@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3622 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB11 | MTRA. QUIROZ FLORES SONIA CAROLINA soniaquiroz@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3622 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB12 | DRA. VICTORIA BARON CLAUDIA claudiavictoria@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3622 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB13 | DRA. ARGUELLO NEVADO DALIA CAROLINA daliaarguello@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3622 | ENSEÑANZA DE LA HISTORIA 2 | EB14 | DRA. ORDOÑEZ LUCERO ERIKA MICHELLE erikaordonez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB10 | DR. ROMERO GALVAN JOSE RUBEN joseromero@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 12:00-16:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB12 | DRA. CORVERA POIRE MARCELA marcelacorvera@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 11:00-15:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB13 | DR. BARANDICA MARTINEZ LUIS ABRAHAM luisbarandica@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB14 | DRA. GARCIA MILLE LEONOR leonorgarcia@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB15 | DRA. PASTOR LLANEZA MARIA ALBA mariapastor@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 16:00-20:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB16 | DR. TORRES PARES JAVIER javiertorres@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB17 | DRA. ORDOÑEZ LUCERO ERIKA MICHELLE erikaordonez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 11:00-13:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB18 | DR. IBARROLA ZAMORA BERNARDO MANUEL bibarrola@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB19 | MTRO. YEDRA HERNANDEZ HORACIO QUETZALCOATL horacioyedrah@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB20 | DR. BETANCOURT POSADA ALBERTO albertobetancourt@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB22 | DR. SANTIAGO JIMENEZ MARIO VIRGILIO mariosantiago@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB23 | MTRA. VELAZQUEZ GUADARRAMA ANGELICA ROCIO angelicavelazquezg@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB25 | DR. SANCHEZ MENCHERO MAURICIO mauriciosanchez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB26 | DR. MURRIETA FLORES DAVID ALEJANDRO JERZY djerzymurrietaf@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 16:00-18:00 |
3720 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 1 | EB28 | DRA. LORENZO RIO MARIA DOLORES marialorenzo@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB10 | DR. ROMERO GALVAN JOSE RUBEN joseromero@filos.unam.mx |
07-Jun-2024 | 12:00-16:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB11 | DRA. GARCIA MILLE LEONOR leonorgarcia@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB12 | DR. BETANCOURT POSADA ALBERTO albertobetancourt@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB14 | DRA. CORVERA POIRE MARCELA marcelacorvera@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 11:00-15:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB15 | DRA. ORDOÑEZ LUCERO ERIKA MICHELLE erikaordonez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 11:00-13:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB16 | DR. TORRES PARES JAVIER javiertorres@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 12:00-14:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB18 | DR. SANCHEZ MENCHERO MAURICIO mauriciosanchez@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB19 | DRA. PASTOR LLANEZA MARIA ALBA mariapastor@filos.unam.mx |
05-Jun-2024 | 16:00-20:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB21 | DR. BARANDICA MARTINEZ LUIS ABRAHAM luisbarandica@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 14:00-16:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB22 | DR. IBARROLA ZAMORA BERNARDO MANUEL bibarrola@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 10:00-12:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB23 | MTRO. YEDRA HERNANDEZ HORACIO QUETZALCOATL horacioyedrah@filos.unam.mx |
03-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |
3820 | SEMINARIO DE INVESTIGACION 2 | EB25 | DRA. LORENZO RIO MARIA DOLORES marialorenzo@filos.unam.mx |
04-Jun-2024 | 08:00-10:00 |